74 · 1/2021
Pawlak Jürgen Jahrg. 1975/76
Betriebsbraumeister
Fliederstr. 151, 47055 Duisburg
Pelikan Martin Jahrg. 2005/07
Produktionsleiter
Sonnenleite 20, 91367 Weißenohe
Pelzberger Andreas Jahrg. 2017/19
Brau- und Getränketechnologe
Schmidhub 2, 84556 Kastl
Penzhorn Dirk Jahrg. 2019/20
Brau- und Malzmeister
Würmtal Str. 141 d, 81375 München
Petz Florian Josef Jahrg. 2018/20
Brau- und Getränketechnologe
Espanstraße 2, 84072 Osseltshausen
Pfeuffer-Martin Luis Jahrg. 2018/20
Brau- und Getränketechnologe
Georg-Mayr-Straße 2, 97828 Marktheidenfeld
Pfützenreiter Lisa Jahrg. 2013/14
Braumeistererin
Kastelruhweg 1, 85406 Zolling
Piechaczek Tobias Jahrg. 2020/21
Brau- und Malzmeister
Am Gründelberg 3, 97486 Königsberg
Pitsch Matthias Jahrg. 2019/21
Brau- und Getränketechnologe
Ostermannstr. 62c, 86633 Neuburg
Plößl Thomas Jahrg. 2019/20
Brau- und Malzmeister
Am Mitterberg 3 a, 85247 Oberroth
Ponnath Josef Jahrg. 1974/75
Braumeister i.R.
Klosterhofstr. 3, 95478 Kemnath
Poschadel (vormals Högg) Paul Jahrg. 1989/91
Braumeister
Kersebaumstr. 59, 45136 Essen
Poschenrieder Hubert Jahrg. 2014/15
Braumeister
Am Dorfbach 1, 82441 Ohlstadt
Potemski (ehem. Baumgärtel) Katja Jahrg. 2008/09
Brau- und Malzmeisterin
Bamberger Str. 33 A, 96103 Hallstadt
Proske Klaudius SS 1953/53
Braumeister
Forsthausstr. 5, 77740 Bad Peterstal
Pürner Stefan Jahrg. 1989/91
Brauereitechniker
Hauptstr. 3, 92268 Etzelwang
Pürner Ludwig WS 1963/64
Brau- und Malzmeis
Hauptstr. 3, 92268 Etzelwang
Purucker Georg WS 1958/59
Brau- und Malzmeister i.R.
Wiesenstr. 4, 91734 Mitteleschenbach
Putz Jakob Jahrg. 2017/19
Brau- und Getränketechnologe
Wamberg 29, 94160 Ringelai
Q
Qi Jiayi Jahrg. 2018/20
Brau- und Getränketechnologe
Falkenstrasse 20, 82166 Gräfelfing
R
Radeck Kai Jahrg. 2020/21
Brau- und Malzmeister
Thomas Mann Str. 102, 41068 Mönchengladbach
Rainer Berthold Jahrg. 1974/75
Braumeister
Wilhelm Str.14 a, 52428 Jülich
Rall Patrick Jahrg. 2013/14
Braumeister
Johannes Schwendele-Weg 16, 72534 Hayingen
Ranzinger Leon Jahrg. 2020/21
Brau- und Malzmeister
Osseck am Wald 1, 95194 Regnitzlosau
Rauchenecker Johannes Jahrg. 2004/06
Produktionsleiter
Brauhausstr. 1, 84098 Hohenthann
Reichert Eberhart
Dr. Waldheimstr. 26, 82166 Lochham
N
Namuth Sönke Jahrg. 2019/20
Brau- und Malzmeister
Janusstraße 2, 26548 Norderney
Nauen Lothar Jahrg. 1975/76
Braumeister
Werkstr. 46, 47661 Issum
Nebel Giulia Jahrg. 2020/21
Brau- und Malzmeister
Wolfhartstraße 12, 50739 Köln
Neckermann Robert Jahrg. 1989/91
Braumeister
Am Hofacker 15, 99837 Dippach
Nelles Niklas Jahrg. 2019/21
Brau- und Getränketechnologe
Weidenpescher Str. 50, 50735 Köln
Neukirchner Gerhard Jahrg. 1971/72
Betriebsbraumeister
Im Winkel 1, 77974 Meissenheim-Kürzell
Neumann Erich Jahrg. 1965/66
Braumeister
Kohlkauler Str. 14 g, 53757 St. Augustin
Neuner Markus Jahrg. 2012/14
Brau- und Getränketechnologe
Hauptstr. 8, 82496 Oberau
Neuner Christoph Jahrg. 2011/13
Brau- und Getränketechnologe
Insbruckerstr. 15, 82489 Mittenwald
Niekämper Robert Jahrg. 2017/19
Brau- und Getränketechnologe
Lindachstr. 30, 75417 Mühlacker
Nieke Peter SS 1964/64
Braumeister i.R.
Im Bruch 9, 77736 Zell a.H.
Niklaus Stefan Jahrg. 1992/94
Produktionsleiter
Trutenäcker 6, 91233 Neunkirchen am Sand
Noller Karl Jahrg. 1971/72
Braumeister i.R.
Cramer Klett Str. 6, 83229 Aschau/Chiemgau
Nolte Paul Jahrg. 2015/16
Braumeister
Pferdemengenstr. 13, 50968 Köln
Nossek Oskar WS 1957/58
Brau- und Malzmeister
Kilian-Leib-Str. 66, 85072 Eichstätt
Nossol Volker Jahrg. 2002/03
Brau- und Malzmeister
Reisstr. 4, 90471 Nürnberg
O
Oberlindober Alfred Jahrg. 2020/21
Brau- und Malzmeisterin
Badleiten 1, 83367 Petting
Obermeier Reinhard Jahrg. 1991/93
Brauereitechniker
Ritter Tuschl Str. 5, 94496 Ortenburg
Odoj Wolfgang WS 1964/65
Braumeister
Singstr. 3 A, 89415 Lauingen
Oehme Thomas Jahrg. 2005/06
Brau- und Malzmeister
Halberstädter Weg 14, 38871 Darlingerode
Ohrt Jürgen SS 1961/61
Braumeister
Eichendorffstr. 20, 64347 Griesheim
Ornezeder Lukas Jahrg. 2017/19
Brau- und Getränketechnologe
Asenhamer Straße 42, 94149 Kößlarn
Ott Stefan Jahrg. 2000/01
Braumeister
Oberleinleiter 6, 91332 Heiligenstadt
Otto Hans Jahrg. 1993/94
Braumeister
Haibacher Str. 53, 63768 Hösbach
P
Panitz Simon Jahrg. 2012/13
Brau- und Malzmeister
Burgstr. 7, 01662 Meißen
Paßen Alexander Jahrg. 2013/14
Braumeister
Kelterstrasse 24, 73733 Esslingen
Meichelböck Franz-Xaver Jahrg. 1980/82
Brauereitechniker
Stockheimer Str. 5, 86860 Jengen
Meier Herbert Jahrg. 1997/99
Braumeister
Leonhardistr. 18, 83317 Teisendorf
Meier René Jahrg. 2019/20
Brau- und Malzmeister
Heinrich-Heine-Straße 8, 30173 Hannover
Meißner Klaus Jahrg. 1996/97
Betriebsbraumeister
Richard Strauß Str. 17, 85356 Freising
Melz Dieter Jahrg. 1974/75
Braumeister i.R.
Antoniusstr. 4, 47665 Sonsbeck
Merkel Norbert Jahrg. 1986/88
Brauereitechniker
Otto-Braungardt-Str. 3, 82131 Gauting
Merklein Alfred Jahrg. 1973/74
Braumeister
Am Mühlbach 29, 85748 Garching
Metsch Herbert Jahrg. 1965/66
Brau- und Malzmeister i.R.
Albrechtstr. 22/8, 71636 Ludwigsburg
Metz Eugen Stefan Jahrg. 1991/93
Brautechniker
Hangleite 22, 84169 Altfraunhofen
Meyer Bernd Jahrg. 1973/74
Brau- und Malzmeister i.R.
Theodor Wenzel Weg 2, 61118 Bad Vilbel
Meyer Lukas Jahrg. 2018/2020
Brau- und Getränketechnologe
Engelbergstraße 21, 71254 Ditzingen
Mittag Claudio Jahrg. 2015/17
Brau- und Getränketechnologe
Asbacher Str. 14, 86510 Ried
Mock Karl Jahrg. 1969/70
Betriebsbraumeister
Hahnenberg 58, 54634 Bitburg
Moll Daniel Jahrg. 2019/20
Brau- und Malzmeister
Raiffeisenstraße 14 de, 86738 Deiningen
Moser Josef Jahrg. 1992/93
Braumeister
Horneck 15, 84094 Elsendorf
Mühlbauer Stephan Jahrg. 2011/12
Brau- und Malzmeister
Furtherstr. 10, 93473 Arnschwang
Müller Adolf Jahrg. 1984/86
Brautechniker
Memmingerstr. 21, 87719 Mindelheim
Müller Karl Jahrg. 1972/73
Braumeister i.R.
Hasenpfad 22, 65812 Bad Soden
Müller Hermann R. Jahrg. 1967/68
Brau- und Malzmeister i.R.
Wieselweg 4, 51109 Köln
Müller Stefan 2017/18
Brau- und Malzmeister
Memmingerstraße 1, 87719 Mindelheim
Münch Wolfram Jahrg. 1968/69
Braumeister i.R.
Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 7, 93077 Bad Abbach
Munzer Nino Jahrg. 2020/21
Brau- und Malzmeister
Bahnhofstraße 59 b, 08297 Zwönitz
Murmann Eberhard Jahrg. 1973/74
Braumeister
Coburgerstr. 6, 96253 Untersiemau
Murmann Christine Jahrg. 2011/12
Braumeisterin, Dipl.-Betriebswirtin
Marktplatz 2, 90614 Ammerndorf
Mussotter Ralf Jahrg. 2000/01
Braumeister
Josef-Piechl-Str. 21, 84048 Mainburg